Route 2 Crook 2017 Results

1 Michael HARRINGTON, Durrus AC M40 00:28:39
2 Ian O’LEARY, Leevale AC M45 00:28:51
3 Garrett LORDAN, Clonakilty RR AC M 00:30:00
4 Paul TYRRELL, unatt/Belfast M40 00:30:29
5 Patrick MCCARTHY, unatt/Drimoleague M45 00:30:36
6 Ken CROWLEY, Watergrasshill AC M40 00:30:49
7 Pat O’CONNOR, Eagle AC M45 00:31:24
8 Kevin SMITH, Midleton AC M40 00:31:24
9 John MOLONEY, unatt/Clonakilty M 00:31:25
10 Rosaleen MACKEOWN, Leevale AC F40 00:31:59
11 Enda FITZMAURICE, unatt/Schull M 00:32:09
12 Charlie STURM, unatt/Schull M 00:32:14
13 Brendan O’REGAN, unatt/Goleen M 00:32:25
14 Sorcha KEARNEY, St. Finbarrs AC F0 00:32:27
15 Jonathan HARGER, unatt/Ballydehob M 00:32:41
16 Denis KELLEHER, unatt/Midleton M50 00:32:45
17 Keith NOLAN, unatt/Ballincollig M40 00:32:58
18 Brendan MCCARTHY, unatt/Schull M45 00:33:22
19 Damien MALONE, unatt/Schull M 00:34:28
20 Anne WOLFE, St. Finbarrs AC F45 00:34:50
21 Willie HAYES, St. Finbarrs AC M60 00:35:08
22 Donal COLLINS, Bweeng Trailblazers AC M40 00:35:21
23 Barry GUINEY, unatt/Cork M45 00:35:59
24 James O’DRISCOLL, unatt/Goleen M 00:36:25
25 Francesco LUCHETTNE, unatt/Spain M 00:36:33
26 Martin MCENTEGART, unatt/Schull M50 00:36:34
27 DRISCEOIL, NI Verona Cape Clear F35 00:36:47
28 Serena LEE, unatt/Cork F 00:36:55
29 Tommy LOONEY, Ballyfin AC M45 00:37:05
30 Ellen MCCARTHY, Skibbereen AC F 00:37:07
31 Lisa CROWLEY, Watergrasshill AC F40 00:37:58
32 Rory STEWART, unatt/Toronto MU18 00:38:09
33 Conor MCCARTHY, unatt/Limerick M 00:38:16
34 Nuala HODNETT, unatt/Goleen F35 00:38:29
35 John MCCARTHY, Skibbereen AC M50 00:38:48
36 Sam LYNCH, unatt/Cork M 00:38:57
37 Ronan O’DRISCOLL, unatt/Cork M 00:39:09
38 Kelvin HARRUP, unatt/Goleen M45 00:39:24
39 Barry LYNCH, unatt/Kilkenny M50 00:39:32
40 Aine DILLON, unatt/Skibbereen FU18 00:39:37
41 Alan CROWLEY, unatt/Cork M50 00:39:57
42 Andy REEDE, unatt/London M40 00:39:58
43 Fergus KENNEALLY, unatt/Goleen M45 00:40:04
44 Jennifer SHEEHAN, unatt/Goleen F40 00:40:28
45 David MERRIMAN, unatt/Barley Cove M50 00:40:38
46 Stephen MINIHANE, unatt/Cork M40 00:40:42
47 Nicole MARIE, unatt/France F55 00:40:43
48 Paul IRVINE, unatt/Belfast M45 00:41:01
49 Martha PIECHOTA, unatt/Poland F 00:41:14
50 Rory FLANAGAN, unatt/Tyrone M 00:41:18
51 Joe MURPHY, unatt/Cork M55 00:41:46
52 Andrew EGAR, unatt/Cork MU18 00:41:47
53 Breeda SHEEDY, Midleton F50 00:41:49
54 Siobhan REED, unatt/London F35 00:42:09
55 Siobhan O’SULLIVAN, unatt/Bantry F40 00:42:15
56 Mary MINEHANE, unatt/Bantry F35 00:42:16
57 John WALSHE, East Cork AC Cork 00:42:17
58 Jackie CAVANAGH, unatt/Cork F50 00:42:23
59 Anna BERNARD, unatt/London F35 00:42:29
60 Gordon ELLIOTT, unatt/Kildare M45 00:42:51
61 Ann-Marie OWENS, unatt/Cork F40 00:42:52
62 Fergus COAKLEY, unatt/Oregon M50 00:43:00
63 Mairi HENDERSON, unatt/Blarney F50 00:43:09
64 Eoin WALSH, unatt/Cork M 00:43:14
65 John REYNOLDS, unatt/Cork M55 00:43:14
66 Mark CONWAY, unatt/Crookhaven M55 00:43:19
67 Eddy HIGGINS, unatt/Cork M45 00:43:24
68 Robert EGAR, unatt/Cork MU18 00:43:32
69 Alan LOVE, unatt/Bandon M 00:43:37
70 Pauline SWEETNAM, Churctown RR F35 00:43:56
71 Finola NYHAN, unatt/Ballycotton F40 00:43:57
72 Rob FRAWLEY, unatt/Crosshaven M40 00:44:48
73 Margaret CONWAY, unatt/Crookhaven F55 00:44:56
74 David POMEROY, unatt/Cork M45 00:44:57
75 Ann O’SULLIVAN, unatt/Barley Cove F50 00:45:31
76 Tanya MOLONEY, unatt/Cork F45 00:45:34
77 Ulrike GRUEMBRG, unatt/Germany F 00:45:45
78 Grainne CROWLEY, unatt/Cork F45 00:45:50
79 John LOVE, unatt/Bandon M40 00:46:07
80 John MCGOWEN, unatt/Schull M45 00:46:07
81 Leah KELLY, unatt/Schull F40 00:47:29
82 Kerri HOLLYWELL, unatt/Bandon F40 00:47:29
83 Tim EGAR, unatt/Cork M45 00:47:51
84 Michelle SCHEERDER, unatt/Netherlands F45 00:47:58
85 Brian HEALY, unatt/Ballycotton M45 00:48:11
86 Ken LYNCH, unatt/Blarney M50 00:48:18
87 Niamh ELLIOTT, unatt/Kildare F40 00:48:27
88 Johanna FITZMAURICE, unatt/Schull F 00:49:47
89 Sinead DUFFY, unatt/Berlin F45 00:49:48
90 Aisling SCALLY, unatt/Dublin F40 00:49:52
91 Denise KELLEHER, Raheny Shamrock AC F40 00:50:05
92 Keith MOYNES, Raheny Shamrock AC M40 00:50:06
93 Sharon BUCKLEY, unatt/Goleen F 00:50:08
94 Michelle KEOHANE, unatt/Skibbereen F 00:50:13
95 Patrick HEALY, unatt/Skibbereen M 00:50:14
96 Nollaig DUFFY, unatt/Chicago F40 00:50:31
97 Nicola O’LEARY, unatt/Cork F35 00:52:39
98 Pat MULHALL, unatt/Bantry M50 00:54:06
99 Neville SWEETNAM, Churctown RR M 00:56:42
100 Danielle BRAY, unatt/Goleen F 00:57:21
101 Clara MCGOWEN, unatt/Schull F50 00:57:27
102 Hilary MCNAMARA, unatt/Cork F40 00:59:32

Events, Mizen Rovers

Comments are closed.